Bienvenidos a la Escuela Rafael Pont Flores de Aibonito

Facultad
Arístides Cartagena Colón Director
Wanda  Figueroa Acosta Educación Especial (K-12)
Ginesa  Roman Colón Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Orlando  Santiago Figueroa Educación Secundaria (InglÉs)
Magda E Rivera Capo Educación Secundaria (Español)
Aida I Rodríguez Santiago Educación Secundaria (MatemÁticas)
Elsie  Colón Lorenzo Educación Especial (K-12)
Juan A Collazo Vázquez Principios Educación En TecnologÍa (Artes Ind.)
Ivette M Torres Rodríguez Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Nancy  Rolón Morales Educación Secundaria (Español)
Ricardo  Ortiz Cotto EducaciÓn FÍsica (K-12)
Migdalia J Negrón Cruz Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
María De L  Arocho Rivera Educación Especial (K-12)
Iván R Rodríguez Nieves Bellas Artes (MÚsica General)
José R Ortiz Zayaz EducaciÓn FÍsica (K-12)
Migdalia  Rosa Rodríguez Bibliotecario
Liz A Cumba Alvarado Educación Especial (K-12)
Grisel  Marrero Rodríguez Educación Secundaria (Matemáticas)
Yetszenia  Ortiz Rodríguez Educación Especial (K-12)
Lydia I Ortiz Solivan Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Jose A Aponte Ortiz Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Heriberto  Rosario Torres Educación Secundaria (Matemáticas)
Sandra  Ortiz Fontanez Educación Especial (K-12)
Janelle  Torres Maldonado Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Omy  Torres González Educación Física (K-12)
Nelida  Alvarado Arzola Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
María M Pérez Vera Educación Especial (K-12)
Keila M Rivera Aponte Inglés Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Linda L Smith Santiago Inglés Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Nelson A Arroyo Vives Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Wanda I Vélez Maldonado Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Gabriela  Aponte Núñez Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Lorna I Lebrón Montes Educación Secundaria (Biología)
Elimarie  Espada Colón Educación Secundaria (Matemáticas)
Sulimar  Torres Rosario Educación Especial (K-12)
Nitza  Ramos Rosario Educación Secundaria (Español)
Maziel  Reyes Rodríguez Bellas Artes (Teatro)
Shiomayra I Rodriguez Torres Educación Secundaria (Química)
Yamirelis  Garay Rodríguez Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Yoseph M Villafañe Rivera Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Brenda M Cruz Martínez Bellas Artes (Teatro)
Liz S Alvarado Perdomo Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Ana H Torres Luna Inglés Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Myrna O Rivera Orsini Inglés Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Adam A Jiménez Jiménez Idiomas Extranjeros K-12 (Francés)
Angelica M López Ortiz Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)

Programas

  • RAD
  • IDIOMAS

Servicios

  • Maestro siempre presente
  • Bles


Dirección: CALLE RUIZ RIVERA FINAL SECTOR , AIBONITO  PR 00705