Bienvenidos a la Escuela Dr Ramon Emeterio Betances de Cidra

Facultad

Israel Rivera Lopez Director Escolar
Eneida Burgos Colon Educación Secundaria (Español)
Ada N Cruz Roque Bibliotecario
Felipe Arroyo Fonseca Principios Educación En Tecnologia (Artes Ind.)
Luz A Rivera Concepcion Educación Secundaria (Español)
Marilyn Rivera Burgos Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Wanda I Ortiz Torres Educación Secundaria (Español)
Juan R Gonzalez Ramos Educación Especial (K-12)
Cristobal Cartagena Rivera Principios Educación En Tecnologia (Artes Ind.)
Miriam Gonzalez Guzman Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Carmen L Ortiz Lopez Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Aracelis Melendez Marrero Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Jose A Martinez Ramirez Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Wanda Rivera Otero Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Nelida Luna Martinez Educación FaCons.
Angel Cartagena Rubet Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Sandra Mateo Franco Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Nellie J Rivera Nieve S Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Janette Rivera Guzman Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Yara V Borges Ramos Educación Especial (K-12)
Marilyn Melendez Marrero Educación Especial (K-12)
Jesseira Suarez Taboada Educación Especial (K-12)
Zulma I Rivera Pagan Educación Especial (K-12)
Jose E Rodriguez Lopez Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Jose I Vazquez Marrero Bellas Artes (Teatro)
Jose R Caseida Monserrate Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Lourdes Catala Melendez Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Chiara Solivan Soto Educación FaCons.
Anette Torres Ortiz Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Joe M Rivera Alicea Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Jaclyn Melendez Pagan Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Jesus Acevedo Ramos Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Sheila N Rivera Gutierrez Educación Secundaria (Español)
Margarita Pagan Resto Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Alethea M Medina Padilla Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Anabeliz Colon Santiago Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Victor M Hernandez Rosario Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Wilmarie Melendez Rivera Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Zeraida Rivera Santiago Educación Especial (K-12)
Ismarie T Ortiz Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)

Programas

  • Programas Académicos

Servicios

  • Terapia de Habla
  • Terapia Ocupacional
  • Terapia Psicológica


Dirección: AVE ANTONIO R BARCELO