Bienvenidos a la Escuela Superior Urbana Nueva de Guayama

Facultad

Andrés Gongón Colón Director Escolar
Manuel Ortiz Cruz Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Carol R Cora Bones Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Lizette Solivan Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Biologia)
Carmen M Rodriguez Alicea Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Rafael Delgado Martorell Bellas Artes (Musica General)
Zulma Reyes Malave Bellas Artes (Teatro)
Ivette Morales Soto Educación Secundaria (Español)
Wanda I Peña Peña Educación Secundaria (Biologia)
Milagros Rivera Rodriguez Educación Especial (K-12)
Zulma Y Rodriguez Reyes Educación Industrial (Cosmetologia)
Iris D Alvarado Pagan Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Juan M Verges Rodriguez Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Migdalia Colon Lopez Bibliotecario
Ivan Rodriguez Rodriguez Educación Secundaria (Fisica)
Norma I Torres Ramos Educación Especial (K-12)
Elizabeth Nieves Figueroa Educación Especial (K-12)
Glenda L Rodriguez Rodriguez Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Lissy I Cruz Garcia Educación Especial (K-12)
Ada R Vega Cora Educación Secundaria (Biologia)
Milton D Bulted Ortiz Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Teresa Cordero Velez Educación Secundaria (Quimica)
Carlos A Aponte Arche Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Milagros Cosme Borras Educación Secundaria (Español)
Conrado Colon Amaro Educación Industrial (Mecanica De Automovil)
Lynnette Colon Rodriguez Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Lemuel Ortolaza Cruz Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Norma De Jesus Soto Educación Comercial (Adm.Sist.De Oficinas)
Cynthia E Rivera De Jesus Educación Secundaria (Español)
Luis F Vazquez Rodriguez Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Lillian M Melero Godreau Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Rosa Del P Cotto Colon Educación Comercial
Eduardo De Jesus Valentin Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Eunice J Munoz Rivera Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Lydelisse Valles Ortiz Recurso En El Uso De La Computadora (K-12)
Caroll D Santiago Santisteban Educación Comercial (Contabilidad)
Loida Rodriguez Ortiz Educación FaCons.
Ettelisse Burgos Garcia Educación Especial (K-12)
Tianny Rodriguez Lopez Educación Especial (K-12)
Vilmaling Brenes Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Tania Rivera Ramos Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Myrnelis Sanchez Davila Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Jennie Marvet Santiago Educación Secundaria (Español)
Gustavo Otero Santana Educación Industrial (Ebanisteria)

Programas

  • Programas Académicos

Servicios

  • Terapia Ocupacional
  • Terapia Psicológica


Dirección: PR 178 KM 2.9 BO GUASIMA