Bienvenidos a la Escuela Su Epifanio Estrada de Aguadilla

Facultad

Jeannette Quiñones Bonilla Director Escolar
Noemi Irizarry Sosa Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Zoraida I Badillo Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Orlando Lorenzo Mendez Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Ramonita Cordero Acevedo Educación Especial (K-12)
Sonia I Rodriguez Ruiz Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Georgina Goyco Morales Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Francisco A Carrero Ojeda Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Jeannette Gonzalez Concepcion Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Jose F Perez Ramos Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Carmencita Hernandez Mendez Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Sandra Lorenzo Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Español)
Cielo E Nieves Perez Educación Secundaria (Español)
Bethzaida Aviles Perez Bellas Artes (Artes Visuales) K-12
Jesus Lopez Guzman Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Ada L Tirado Cordero Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Daisy Jimenez Echevarria Educación Especial (K-12)
Jacqueline Medina Rodriguez Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Evaliz Caraballo Osorio Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Evelyn I Lorenzo Acevedo Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Waleska E Ujaque De Jesus Educación Especial (K-12)
Jessica Caro Muñoz Bibliotecario
Carmen O Cordero Acevedo Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Vilma N Grajales Villanueva Educación Especial (K-12)
Velmary C Amador Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Yomara Perez Feliciano Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Sandra L Bonet Fantauzzi Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Gladys Hernandez Cordero Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Jacqueline Rios Nieves Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Damaris Gonzalez Vargas Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Juan F Velazquez Gonzalez Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Jolene Villanueva Gonzalez Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Sheilymar Soto Acevedo Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Christina M Chaparro Soto Educación Temprana ( Nivel Preescolar- 0-4)
Mariely Delvalle Vizcarrondo Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Xiomara Lopez Acevedo Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Brenda L Lopez Ramirez Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Noelia Rivera Denizard Educación Agricola General
Amneris Chaparro Galloza Educación Temprana ( Nivel Preescolar- 0-4)
Joane M De Jesus Datiz Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Marta M Gonzalez Padin Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Ivette W Lorenzo Soto Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Melanie Jimenez Irizarry Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Roberto Feliciano Lorenzo Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Evelyn Matias Concepcion Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Felix A Perez Medina Bellas Artes (Artes Visuales) K-12
Yaritza Perez Gonzalez Educación Especial (K-12)
Odalys Oramas Roldan Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Nigsa Munoz Cordero Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Catherine J Perez Romero Educación Secundaria (Español)

Programas

  • Programas Académicos

Servicios

  • Terapia de Habla
  • Terapia Ocupacional
  • Terapia Psicológica


Dirección: CARR 411 KM.2 HM.8 BO JAGUEY