Bienvenido a la Escuela S.U. Conchita Iguartúa de Suárez de Aguadilla

 

FACULTAD

Ricardo Pitre Feliciano Director
Ruth  Feliciano Roldán Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Edna I Diíz Resto Educación Secundaria (Español)
Mildred  Rodríguez Medina Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Roberto  Cruz Cortés Educación Física (K-12)
Lourdes  Morales Cubero Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Manuel  Ramírez Del Rosario Educación Física (K-12)
Mayra I Spreng Nieves Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Ana C Soto Figueroa Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Nelson  Martínez Ferrer Inglés Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Viviana  Cerezo Santiago Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Annette  Benejam Valentín Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Ines  Flores Madera Educación Especial (K-12)
Brunilda  Rodríguez Alers Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Hector M Laguer Cruz Educación Física (K-12)
Aida L Estrada Figueroa Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Manuel  Maldonado Machado Bellas Artes (Música General)
Luis E Maldonado Irizarry Educación Agrícola (Adulto)
Ivelisse  Martínez Colón Inglés Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Alberto  Cortés Carrero Educación Especial (K-12)
Wilson A Medina Torres Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Migdalia  Rodríguez Abreu Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Carmen E Durán Vargas Educación Secundaria (Español)
Omayra  Torres Ríos Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Bethzaida  Nieves Quiñones Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Vanessa  González Acevedo Educación Secundaria (Matemáticas)
William  García Galloza Educación Física (K-12)
Ana M Alago Sosa Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Iraida  Vázquez Suárez Educación Especial (K-12)
Tamareliz  Medina González Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Vanessa  Angueira Muñiz Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Yomarie R Matías Fernandini Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Ileana  Santiago Acevedo Educación Secundaria (Español)
Cynthia M Milián Cortés Educación Especial (K-12)
Idamis  Calero Gómez Educación Secundaria (Inglés)
Ivonne  Rivera Rivera Educación Especial (K-12)
Lilliam I Ramírez Valentín Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Noria  Morales Rivera Educación Especial (K-12)
Sonia  Pérez Hernández Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Elizabeth  Ruiz Morales Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Anabel  Echevarría Vega Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Andrea T Nazario Ramírez Educación Especial (K-12)
María I Acevedo Pumarejo Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Iris M Hernández Badillo Bibliotecario
Maria  Del C Varela Ibáñez Educación Temprana ( Nivel Preescolar- 0-4)
Lisandra  Badillo Alma Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Karen M Román Rodríguez Bellas Artes (Artes Visuales) K-12
Linnette M Jiménez Rivera Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Awilda  Avilés Vázquez Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Alicia  Hernandez Medina Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Yadira  Villanueva Cabrera Educación Especial (K-12)
Zaida M Jiménez Valentín Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Jose I González Cardona Educación Física Adaptada (K-12)
Ayxa X Roldán Ayala Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)

PROGRAMAS

  • Proyecto Conéctate
  • Homeless
  • Colaboración Pro Ambiente(Departamento de la Vivienda)
  • Estudiantes Practicantes TS (Universidad Metropolitana)
  • Liga Atlética Policiaca
  • Forma +Salud

SERVICIOS

  • Tutorías
  • Banda
  • Coro
  • Biblioteca 

 

 


Dirección: CARR 2 KM 1022 BO. CAIMITAL, AGUADILLA, PR 00603