Bienvenidos a la Escuela Apolo San Antonio de Vega Alta

Facultad

Zoraida Morales Rosado** Director Escolar
Elizabeth Torres Adrover Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Ramonita Rodriguez Vazquez Educación Especial (K-12)
Maria D Santiago Melendez Educación Especial (K-12)
Noemi Alvarado Aviles Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Jose Castillo Gonzalez Principios Educación En Tecnologia (Artes Ind.)
Juan R Rabell Medina Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Jaime Laureano Seijo Educación Secundaria (Español)
Osvaldo Diaz Rivera Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Wanda I Gaetan Sierra Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Brenda Torres Cajigas Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Jaymir Martinez Gomez Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Rebecca Martinez Fonalledas Educación Secundaria (Español)
Sonia I Roman Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Español)
Angel L Fonseca Rivera Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Jose L De Jesus Bruno Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Myrna I Ortiz Morales Educación Especial (K-12)
Raul Maldonado Rodriguez Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Roberto J Ortiz Santiago Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Jeryka N Cruz Figueroa Educación Secundaria (Español)
Angel A Lorenzana Peña Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Zoraida Morales Rosado Educación Secundaria (Español)
Enid Barreiro Rosario Bellas Artes (Teatro)
Yolanda Vega Rivas Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Brunilda G Diaz Bardeguez Educación Especial (K-12)
Glenda L Soto Molina Bibliotecario
Jose J Alvarez Rios Principios Educación En Tecnologia (Artes Ind.)
Elizabeth Kuilan Diaz Educación Fisica Adaptada (K-12)
Amarillys Aviles Melendez Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Albit J Rivera Torres Educación Especial (K-12)
Zoraida Vazquez Vazquez Educación Secundaria (Ciencia General)
Migdalia Rivera Melendez Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Nadine Segarra Morales Educación Especial (K-12)
Ada J Maxan Oquendo Educación Especial (K-12)
Deliris Maldonado Torres Educación Especial (K-12)
Mary L Bruno Perez Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Orlando Agosto Hernandez Bellas Artes (Musica General)
Gesina A Lopez Castro Educación Secundaria (Estudios Sociales E Historia)
Celivy Velez Rivera Educación FaCons.
Janice De Leon Hernandez Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Yanitza Pabon Rivera Educación Especial (Imp. Visuales)
Anibal Y Concepcion Lopez Educación Especial (Imp. Visuales)
Thaili Roque Ortiz Educación Especial (K-12)
Gabriel Alicea Sevilla Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Adna A Rivera Arroyo Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Irelys Casillas Santana Educación Secundaria (Matematicas)
Yaritza Rosario Agosto Educación Especial (K-12)
Abigail Sostre Agramonte Educación Especial (Autismo)
Wilbert O Rios Gonzalez Educación Secundaria (Ingles)
Hector Martinez Class Educacion Fisica (K-12)

Programas

  • Programas Académicos

Servicios

  • Terapia de Habla
  • Terapia Ocupacional
  • Terapia Psicológica


Dirección: CALLE LUIS MUÑOZ RIVERA