Bienvenidos a la Escuela Maria C Osorio de Toa Baja

Facultad

Sarahi Santiago Mendez Director Escolar
Rosa M Rosa Figueroa Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Isset V Andino Nogueras Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Sandra Santana Santiago Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Wanda I Andino Quintana Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Sandra Deliz Hernandez Bibliotecario
Migdalia Batista Rivera Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Carmen J Lorenzana Torres Educación Especial (K-12)
Jeannette Morales Torres Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Myrna Martinez Gonzalez Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Carmen R Justiniano Torres Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Zobeida Fontanez Caldero Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Lisandra Medina Perez Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Radames Cintron Quinones Educación Fisica Adaptada (K-12)
Carmen A Oyola Fantauzzi Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Lizaida Arraiza Rolon Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Maria Ayala Vazquez Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Maria Martinez Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Gloria E Gonzalez Rivera Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Elisa O Garcia Alicea Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Ismara Gonzalez Martinez Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Carmen G Romero Bruno Educación Especial (K-12)
Magaly Soto Martinez Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Rafael E Guadron Quiroz Educación Especial (K-12)
Isabelo Torres Lopez Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Griselle M Bermudez Garcia Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Victor M Santiago Rosado Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Lillian Serrano Quiles Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Israel Nieves Figueroa Bellas Artes (Musica General)
Wanda L Marrero Saez Educación Especial (K-12)
Wilma I Villanueva Felix Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Zoraida Zambrana Sierra Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Lourdes Rodriguez Declet Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Maria De Los A Torres Quinones Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Blanca I Irizarry Rodriguez Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Yeidie Z Velez Ramos Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Mariel Reyes Garcia Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Veronica Colon Aviles Educación Salud Escolar (K-12)
Arnaldo Guzman Lopez Educacion Fisica (K-12)
Doris Perez Rodriguez Educación Temprana (Nivel Elem- K-3)
Carmen D Matos Rosario Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Raizel H Mutt Ortiz Ingles Nivel Elemental (K-6)
Meliza Serrano Caro Educación Especial (K-12)
Mildred Velez Tosado Bibliotecario
Norma I Vazquez Del Valle Educación Especial (K-12)
Edivette Morales Erazo Educación Nivel Elemental (4-6)
Doris C Vazquez Cuevas Bellas Artes (Teatro)
Denisse M Colon Pagan Educación Especial (K-12)
Lymarie Pagan Martinez Educación Especial (K-12)

Programas

  • Programas Académicos

Servicios

  • Terapia de Habla
  • Terapia Ocupacional
  • Terapia Psicológica


Dirección: URB TOA ALTA HEIGHTS CALLE 19